-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Maidan-e Ahu Obeh

Map of Maidan-e Ahu Obeh Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Maidan-e Ahu Obeh,Maydane Ahu Obeh,Maydani-Akhuoba,Mayḏāne Āhu Ōbeh,Maīdān-e Āhū Ōbêh,Meydan-e Ahu Ubeh,Meydān-e Āhū Ūbeh,mydan ahw awbh,ميدانٔ آهو اوبه,میدان آهو اوبه, Maīdān-e Āhū Ōbêh

Maidan-e Ahu Obeh

Welcome to the Maidan-e Ahu Obeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maīdān-e Āhū Ōbêh. See Maidan-e Ahu Obeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maīdān-e Āhū Ōbêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Maidan-e Ahu Obeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.79273/66.87725
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:10
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Maidan-e Ahu Obeh
  •  
Places near Maidan-e Ahu Obeh
Band (7.1 km) Chinārān (7.2 km) Sayyidān (7.4 km) Dilbāz Khēl (9.7 km) Shābāz Khēl (10.2 km) Tōkarak (10.6 km) Shaykhjay (10.6 km) Adam Khēl (10.8 km) Jāīwāl (11.7 km)

Online Dating

Maidan-e Ahu Obeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Maidan-e Ahu Obeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Maidan-e Ahu Obeh, Afghanistan