-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Koh-e Mango

Map of Koh-e Mango Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mangu,Koh-e Mango,Kohe Mango,Kuh-e Mango,Kōh-e Mangō,Kōhe Mango,Kūh-e Mango,كوۀ منگو,کوه منگو, Kōh-e Mangō

Koh-e Mango

Welcome to the Koh-e Mango google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Mangō. See Koh-e Mango photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Mangō area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Mango
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.84262/66.83892
  • Altitude: 3616 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:18
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Koh-e Mango
  •  
Places near Koh-e Mango
Qaryah-ye Gird (2.3 km) Surkh Sang (2.7 km) Qaryah-ye Shāmī (2.8 km) Qaryah-ye Sarqōl (3.7 km) Chākah (5.1 km) Qaryah-ye Ājah (5.1 km) Qaryah-ye Qāshī Gurg (5.5 km) Qaryah-ye Bāghū Charī (7 km) Narbayd (7.2 km) Tālē Maīdān (7.2 km) Zowāw (7.5 km) Khāş Orozgān (8.2 km) Beyraq (8.3 km) Lanḏay Sar Tangay (8.7 km) Bāykhō (9.2 km) Qaryah-ye Sang-e Zar (10.9 km) Chahār Qal‘eh (10.9 km) Qaryah-ye Bakī (11.1 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Mango Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Mango, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Mango, Afghanistan