-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Tapah-ye `Iwaz

Map of Tapah-ye `Iwaz Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Ivaz,Tapa-i-'Ewadz,Tapa-i-’Ewaḏz,Tapah-ye `Iwaz,Tapah-ye ‘Iwaẕ,Tappeh-ye `Ewaz,Tappeh-ye ‘Ewaẕ,تپه عوض,تپۀ عوض, Tapah-ye ‘Iwaẕ

Tapah-ye `Iwaz

Welcome to the Tapah-ye `Iwaz google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tapah-ye ‘Iwaẕ. See Tapah-ye `Iwaz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tapah-ye ‘Iwaẕ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tapah-ye `Iwaz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.85706/66.85604
  • Altitude: 3413 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:42
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Tapah-ye `Iwaz
  •  
Places near Tapah-ye `Iwaz

Online Dating

Tapah-ye `Iwaz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tapah-ye `Iwaz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tapah-ye `Iwaz, Afghanistan