-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Ziarat-e Khak Bibi

Map of Ziarat-e Khak Bibi Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Obo Khakbibi,Ziarat-e Khak Bibi,Zyarate Khak Bibi,Zyāṟate Khāk Bibī,Zīārat-e Khāk Bībī,zyart khak byby,زيارتٔ خاك بیبی,زیارت خاک ببی, Zīārat-e Khāk Bībī

Ziarat-e Khak Bibi

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Khak Bibi google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Khāk Bībī. See Ziarat-e Khak Bibi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Khāk Bībī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Khak Bibi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.85151/66.82998
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:17
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:19
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Khak Bibi
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Khak Bibi

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Khak Bibi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Khak Bibi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Khak Bibi, Afghanistan