-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Tangi-ye Baki

Map of Tangi-ye Baki Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baki,Tangi Baki,Tangi-ye Baki,Tangī Bakī,Tangī-ye Bakī,tngy bky,تنگی بكی,تنگی بکی, Tangī-ye Bakī

Tangi-ye Baki

Welcome to the Tangi-ye Baki google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tangī-ye Bakī. See Tangi-ye Baki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tangī-ye Bakī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tangi-ye Baki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.98064/66.91887
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:31
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Tangi-ye Baki
  •  
Places near Tangi-ye Baki

Online Dating

Tangi-ye Baki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tangi-ye Baki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tangi-ye Baki, Afghanistan