Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Qol-e Gharghari

Map of Qol-e Gharghari Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gargari,Qol-e Gharghari,Qole Gharghari,Qowl-e Gharghari,Qōl-e Ghargharī,Qōle Ghaṟghaṟi,qwl ghrghry,قول غرغری,قولٔ غرغری, Qōl-e Ghargharī

Qol-e Gharghari

Welcome to the Qol-e Gharghari google satellite map! This stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Ghargharī. See Qol-e Gharghari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Ghargharī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Qol-e Gharghari
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:07
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Qol-e Gharghari
Places near Qol-e Gharghari

Online Dating

Qol-e Gharghari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qol-e Gharghari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Gharghari, Afghanistan