-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Qowl-e Murdali

Map of Qowl-e Murdali Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Murdali,Qole Murdali,Qowl-e Murdali,Qōle Muṟḏali,qwl mrdly,قولٔ مردلی, Qowl-e Murdali

Qowl-e Murdali

Welcome to the Qowl-e Murdali google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qowl-e Murdali. See Qowl-e Murdali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qowl-e Murdali area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qowl-e Murdali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.00028/66.98278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:17
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 17:55
Wiki articles near Qowl-e Murdali
  •  
Places near Qowl-e Murdali

Online Dating

Qowl-e Murdali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qowl-e Murdali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qowl-e Murdali, Afghanistan