-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Qol-e Kelak Murdah

Map of Qol-e Kelak Murdah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kilakmurda,Qol-e Kelak Murdah,Qole Kelakmurdah,Qowl-e Kelakmordeh,Qōl-e Kêlak Murdah,Qōle Kelakmuṟḏah,qwl klkmrdh,قول کلک مرده,قولٔ كلكمرده, Qōl-e Kêlak Murdah

Qol-e Kelak Murdah

Welcome to the Qol-e Kelak Murdah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Kêlak Murdah. See Qol-e Kelak Murdah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Kêlak Murdah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Qol-e Kelak Murdah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.91995/66.90218
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:17
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Qol-e Kelak Murdah
  •  
Places near Qol-e Kelak Murdah
Qaryah-ye Bakī (1.7 km) Chahār Qal‘eh (2.7 km) Tālē Maīdān (3.3 km) Qaryah-ye Qāshī Gurg (4.9 km) Qaryah-ye Ājah (5.4 km) Qaryah-ye Bāghū Charī (6.4 km) Khāş Orozgān (6.5 km) Narbayd (6.9 km) Zowāw (7.2 km) Qaryah-ye Sang-e Zar (7.6 km) Qaryah-ye Sarow (8.3 km) Qaryah-ye Gird (8.4 km) Beyraq (8.5 km) Bāykhō (8.8 km) Qaryah-ye Shāmī (8.8 km) Qaryah-ye Zāfjōy (9.1 km) Bar Kārēz Kêlay (10.7 km)

Online Dating

Qol-e Kelak Murdah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Kelak Murdah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Kelak Murdah, Afghanistan