-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Koh-e Kilak Murdah

Map of Koh-e Kilak Murdah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kilakmurda,Koh-e Kilak Murdah,Kohe Kelakmurdah,Kuh-e Kelakmordeh,Kōh-e Kilak Murdah,Kōhe Kelakmuṟḏah,Kūh-e Kelakmordeh,كوۀ كلكمرده,کوه کلک مرده, Kōh-e Kilak Murdah

Koh-e Kilak Murdah

Welcome to the Koh-e Kilak Murdah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kilak Murdah. See Koh-e Kilak Murdah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kilak Murdah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Kilak Murdah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.8816/66.93909
  • Altitude: 3790 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:04
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kilak Murdah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kilak Murdah
Qaryah-ye Sang-e Zar (2.1 km) Chahār Qal‘eh (3.1 km) Qaryah-ye Bāghū Charī (3.5 km) Qaryah-ye Zāfjōy (3.9 km) Qaryah-ye Sarow (6 km) Qaryah-ye Qāshī Gurg (6.1 km) Tālē Maīdān (6.1 km) Qaryah-ye Bakī (7.2 km) Qaryah-ye Ājah (7.2 km) Qaryah-ye Shāmī (7.7 km) Qaryah-ye Gird (9.2 km) Narbayd (10.6 km) Khāş Orozgān (10.6 km) Zowāw (11 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Kilak Murdah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kilak Murdah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kilak Murdah, Afghanistan