-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Koh-e Gow Murdah

Map of Koh-e Gow Murdah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Gavmurda,Koh-e Gow Murdah,Kohe Gawmurdah,Kuh-e Gavmordeh,Kōh-e Gow Murdah,Kōhe Gawmuṟḏah,Kūh-e Gavmordeh,كوۀ گاومرده,کوه گو مرده, Kōh-e Gow Murdah

Koh-e Gow Murdah

Welcome to the Koh-e Gow Murdah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Gow Murdah. See Koh-e Gow Murdah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Gow Murdah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Gow Murdah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.90092/66.98612
  • Altitude: 3520 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:12
  • Sunrise: 06:36
  • Sunset: 17:54
Wiki articles near Koh-e Gow Murdah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Gow Murdah

Online Dating

Koh-e Gow Murdah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Gow Murdah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Gow Murdah, Afghanistan