-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Qol-e Gow Murdah

Map of Qol-e Gow Murdah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gavmurda,Qol-e Gow Murdah,Qole Gawmurdah,Qowl-e Gavmordeh,Qōl-e Gow Murdah,Qōle Gawmuṟḏah,qwl gawmrdh,قول گو مرده,قولٔ گاومرده, Qōl-e Gow Murdah

Qol-e Gow Murdah

Welcome to the Qol-e Gow Murdah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Gow Murdah. See Qol-e Gow Murdah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Gow Murdah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Qol-e Gow Murdah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.89612/67.01477
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:21
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Qol-e Gow Murdah
  •  
Places near Qol-e Gow Murdah

Online Dating

Qol-e Gow Murdah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Gow Murdah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Gow Murdah, Afghanistan