-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Vali Mohammad Kalay

Map of Vali Mohammad Kalay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vali Mohammad Kalay,Vali Moḩammad Kalay,Walimohammad Kalay,Walimohammaḏ Kalay,wly mhmd kly,ولی محمد كلی, Vali Moḩammad Kalay

Vali Mohammad Kalay

Welcome to the Vali Mohammad Kalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Vali Moḩammad Kalay. See Vali Mohammad Kalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Vali Moḩammad Kalay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Vali Mohammad Kalay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.0/66.70389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:00
  • Sunrise: 05:28
  • Sunset: 18:45
Wiki articles near Vali Mohammad Kalay
  •  
Places near Vali Mohammad Kalay

Online Dating

Vali Mohammad Kalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Vali Mohammad Kalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Vali Mohammad Kalay, Afghanistan