-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Arday

Map of Arday Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Arday,Aṟḏay,Gora Arday,اردی, Arday

Arday

Welcome to the Arday google satellite map! This hill is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Arday. See Arday photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Arday area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Arday
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.69218/66.73965
  • Altitude: 2560 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:27
  • Sunrise: 05:30
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Arday
  •  
Places near Arday

Online Dating

Arday Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Arday, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Arday, Afghanistan