Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Shaylah-ye Kamar

Map of Shaylah-ye Kamar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Kamar,Shaylah-ye Kamar,Shelah-ye Kamar,Shēlah-ye Kamar,Šela-i-Kamar,شیلۀ کمر, Shaylah-ye Kamar

Shaylah-ye Kamar

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Kamar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Kamar. See Shaylah-ye Kamar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Kamar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Kamar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:12
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Kamar
Places near Shaylah-ye Kamar

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Kamar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shaylah-ye Kamar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Kamar, Afghanistan