-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Bulu Khel

Map of Bulu Khel Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bolukhel,Bolūkhēl,Bulu Khel,Bulū Khēl,بلو خېل, Bulū Khēl

Bulu Khel

Welcome to the Bulu Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bulū Khēl. See Bulu Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bulū Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Bulu Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.02019/67.20513
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:09
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Bulu Khel
  •  
Places near Bulu Khel

Online Dating

Bulu Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bulu Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bulu Khel, Afghanistan