Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Anday

Map of Anday Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Anday,Anḏay,اندی, Anday


Welcome to the Anday google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Anday. See Anday photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Anday area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Anday
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:03
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Anday
Places near Anday

Online Dating

Anday Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Anday, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Anday, Afghanistan