Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Mirza `Ali

Map of Mirza `Ali Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mirza `Ali,Mīrzā ‘Alī,میرزا علی, Mīrzā ‘Alī

Mirza `Ali

Welcome to the Mirza `Ali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīrzā ‘Alī. See Mirza `Ali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīrzā ‘Alī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Mirza `Ali
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:54
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Mirza `Ali
Places near Mirza `Ali

Online Dating

Mirza `Ali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mirza `Ali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mirza `Ali, Afghanistan