Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Konaq-e `Ulya

Map of Konaq-e `Ulya Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Konaq-e `Ulya,Konaqe `Ulya,Kownaq-e `Olya,Kownāq-e ‘Olyā,Kōnāq-e ‘Ulyā,Kōnāqe ‘Ulyā,کوناق علیا, Kōnāq-e ‘Ulyā

Konaq-e `Ulya

Welcome to the Konaq-e `Ulya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōnāq-e ‘Ulyā. See Konaq-e `Ulya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōnāq-e ‘Ulyā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Konaq-e `Ulya
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:40
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Konaq-e `Ulya
Places near Konaq-e `Ulya

Online Dating

Konaq-e `Ulya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Konaq-e `Ulya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Konaq-e `Ulya, Afghanistan