-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Tak

Map of Tak Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tak,Tāk,تاک, Tāk

Tak

Welcome to the Tak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tāk. See Tak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tāk area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Tak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.02062/67.34328
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:17
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Tak
  •  
Places near Tak

Online Dating

Tak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tak, Afghanistan