-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Kashmirak

Map of Kashmirak Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kashmirak,Kashmīrak,Kasmirak,Kašmīrak,kshmyrk,كشميرك,کشمیرک, Kashmīrak

Kashmirak

Welcome to the Kashmirak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kashmīrak. See Kashmirak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kashmīrak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kashmirak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.72545/66.74989
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:25
  • Sunrise: 06:48
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Kashmirak
  •  
Places near Kashmirak

Online Dating

Kashmirak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kashmirak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kashmirak, Afghanistan