-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Junubi Tangai

Map of Junubi Tangai Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Janubi Tangay,Janūbi Tangay,Jonubi Tangay,Jonūbi Tangay,Junubi Tangai,Junūbī Tangaī,Ushchel'ye Dzhanubi-Tangay,Ushchel’ye Dzhanubi-Tangay,جنوبی تنگی, Junūbī Tangaī

Junubi Tangai

Welcome to the Junubi Tangai google satellite map! This gorge(s) is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Junūbī Tangaī. See Junubi Tangai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Junūbī Tangaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Junubi Tangai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: gorge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.6075/66.7272
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:22
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near Junubi Tangai
  •  
Places near Junubi Tangai

Online Dating

Junubi Tangai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Junubi Tangai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Junubi Tangai, Afghanistan