Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Hazar Buz Mandeh

Map of Hazar Buz Mandeh Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hazar Buz Mandeh,Hazarbuz Mandeh,Hazār Buz Māndêh,Hazāṟbuz Mānḏeh,Hezarboz Mandah,Hezārboz Māndah,Khazarbuzmandekh,hzarbz mandh,هزار بز مانده,هزاربز مانده, Hazār Buz Māndêh

Hazar Buz Mandeh

Welcome to the Hazar Buz Mandeh google satellite map! This valley is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hazār Buz Māndêh. See Hazar Buz Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hazār Buz Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Hazar Buz Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:40
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Hazar Buz Mandeh
Places near Hazar Buz Mandeh

Online Dating

Hazar Buz Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Hazar Buz Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hazar Buz Mandeh, Afghanistan