Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Sharqi Ghulam Nabi Kelay

Map of Sharqi Ghulam Nabi Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarqi Gholam Nabi Kalay,Sharki-Gulyamnabi-Kolay,Sharqi Gholam Nabi Kalay,Sharqi Ghulam Nabi Kelay,Sharqī Gholām Nabī Kalay,Sharqī Ghulām Nabī Kêlay,shrqy ghlam nby kly,Šarqi Gholām Nabi Kalay,شرقی غلام نبی كلی,شرقی غلام نبی کلی, Sharqī Ghulām Nabī Kêlay

Sharqi Ghulam Nabi Kelay

Welcome to the Sharqi Ghulam Nabi Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sharqī Ghulām Nabī Kêlay. See Sharqi Ghulam Nabi Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sharqī Ghulām Nabī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sharqi Ghulam Nabi Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:23
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Sharqi Ghulam Nabi Kelay
Places near Sharqi Ghulam Nabi Kelay

Online Dating

Sharqi Ghulam Nabi Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sharqi Ghulam Nabi Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sharqi Ghulam Nabi Kelay, Afghanistan