-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → De Babar Kelay

Map of De Babar Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Babarkalay,De Babar Kalay,De Babar Kelay,Dê Babaṟ Kêlay,د بابړ کلی, Dê Babaṟ Kêlay

De Babar Kelay

Welcome to the De Babar Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Babaṟ Kêlay. See De Babar Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Babaṟ Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Babar Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.81503/67.08008
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:27
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near De Babar Kelay
  •  
Places near De Babar Kelay

Online Dating

De Babar Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Babar Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Babar Kelay, Afghanistan