Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Junubi Mama Khel

Map of Junubi Mama Khel Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhanubi-Mamakheyl',Dzhanubi-Mamakheyl’,Janubi Mamakhel,Janūbi Māmākhēl,Jonubi Mama Kheyl,Jonūbī Māmā Kheyl,Junubi Mama Khel,Junūbī Māmā Khēl,جنوبی ماما خېل, Junūbī Māmā Khēl

Junubi Mama Khel

Welcome to the Junubi Mama Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Junūbī Māmā Khēl. See Junubi Mama Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Junūbī Māmā Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Junubi Mama Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:46
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Junubi Mama Khel
Places near Junubi Mama Khel

Online Dating

Junubi Mama Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Junubi Mama Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Junubi Mama Khel, Afghanistan