-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Jaldak

Map of Jaldak Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhal'dak,Dzhal’dak,Jaldak,jldk,جلدک, Jaldak

Jaldak

Welcome to the Jaldak google satellite map! This area is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jaldak. See Jaldak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jaldak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Jaldak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.97419/66.72366
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:39
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Jaldak
  •  
Places near Jaldak

Online Dating

Jaldak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jaldak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jaldak, Afghanistan