-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Srah Kazhah Mandeh

Map of Srah Kazhah Mandeh Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sra Kaza Mandeh,Sra Kaža Māndeh,Srah Kazhah Mandah,Srah Kazhah Mandeh,Srah Kazhah Māndah,Srah Kaz̲h̲ah Māndêh,سره کږه مانده, Srah Kaz̲h̲ah Māndêh

Srah Kazhah Mandeh

Welcome to the Srah Kazhah Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Srah Kaz̲h̲ah Māndêh. See Srah Kazhah Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Srah Kaz̲h̲ah Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Srah Kazhah Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.98293/66.61014
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:39
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:21
Wiki articles near Srah Kazhah Mandeh
  •  
Places near Srah Kazhah Mandeh

Online Dating

Srah Kazhah Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Srah Kazhah Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Srah Kazhah Mandeh, Afghanistan