-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Gora Akbarkhankalay

Map of Gora Akbarkhankalay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Akbarkhankalay, Gora Akbarkhankalay

Gora Akbarkhankalay

Welcome to the Gora Akbarkhankalay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Akbarkhankalay. See Gora Akbarkhankalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Akbarkhankalay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Gora Akbarkhankalay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.74278/66.28861
  • Altitude: 1262 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:04
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Gora Akbarkhankalay
  •  
Places near Gora Akbarkhankalay

Online Dating

Gora Akbarkhankalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Akbarkhankalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Akbarkhankalay, Afghanistan