-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Fazel Karam Karez

Map of Fazel Karam Karez Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Fadzel Karam Karez,Fazel Karam Karez,Fazel Karam Kariz,Faḏẕel Kaṟam Kāṟēz,Faẕel Karam Kārēz,Fāẕel Karam Kārīz,Kyariz Fazil'karam,Kyariz Fazil’karam,فضل کرم کارېز, Faẕel Karam Kārēz

Fazel Karam Karez

Welcome to the Fazel Karam Karez google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Faẕel Karam Kārēz. See Fazel Karam Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Faẕel Karam Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Fazel Karam Karez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.88416/66.39192
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:22
  • Sunrise: 05:33
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Fazel Karam Karez
  •  
Places near Fazel Karam Karez

Online Dating

Fazel Karam Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Fazel Karam Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Fazel Karam Karez, Afghanistan