-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Sokhtah-ye Junubi

Map of Sokhtah-ye Junubi Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Janubi,Janūbi,Sokhta,Sokhta-Dzhanubi,Sokhta-ye Janubi,Sokhtah-ye Junubi,Sukhteh-ye Jonubi,Sōkhta,Sōkhta-ye Janūbi,Sōkhtah-ye Junūbī,Sūkhteh-ye Jonūbī,swkhth jnwby,سوخته جنوبی, Sōkhtah-ye Junūbī

Sokhtah-ye Junubi

Welcome to the Sokhtah-ye Junubi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sōkhtah-ye Junūbī. See Sokhtah-ye Junubi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sōkhtah-ye Junūbī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sokhtah-ye Junubi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.86774/66.46288
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:38
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Sokhtah-ye Junubi
  •  
Places near Sokhtah-ye Junubi

Online Dating

Sokhtah-ye Junubi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sokhtah-ye Junubi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sokhtah-ye Junubi, Afghanistan