-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Tuki

Map of Tuki Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tuki,Tūki,Tūkī,twky,توکی, Tūkī

Tuki

Welcome to the Tuki google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tūkī. See Tuki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tūkī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tuki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.85457/66.45629
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:22
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Tuki
  •  
Places near Tuki

Online Dating

Tuki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tuki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tuki, Afghanistan