-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Almatay Nawah

Map of Almatay Nawah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Al'mataynava,Almatay Nawa,Almatay Nawah,Almatay Nāwa,Almatay Nāwah,Al’mataynava,المتی ناوه, Almatay Nāwah

Almatay Nawah

Welcome to the Almatay Nawah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Almatay Nāwah. See Almatay Nawah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Almatay Nāwah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Almatay Nawah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.4086/66.38144
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:47
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near Almatay Nawah
  •  
Places near Almatay Nawah

Online Dating

Almatay Nawah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Almatay Nawah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Almatay Nawah, Afghanistan