-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Natuli Kelay

Map of Natuli Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Natuli Kalay,Natuli Kelay,Natūli Kalay,Natūlī Kêlay,نتولی کلی, Natūlī Kêlay

Natuli Kelay

Welcome to the Natuli Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Natūlī Kêlay. See Natuli Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Natūlī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Natuli Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.95898/66.89316
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:32
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Natuli Kelay
  •  
Places near Natuli Kelay

Online Dating

Natuli Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Natuli Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Natuli Kelay, Afghanistan