-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Tor Shelah

Map of Tor Shelah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tor Sela,Tor Selah,Tor Shelah,Tor Šēla,Torshela,Tur Shelah,Tōr Shēlah,Tōṟ Sēlah,Tūr Shēlah, Tōr Shēlah

Tor Shelah

Welcome to the Tor Shelah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōr Shēlah. See Tor Shelah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōr Shēlah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tor Shelah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.81306/67.60111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:42
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Tor Shelah
  •  
Places near Tor Shelah

Online Dating

Tor Shelah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tor Shelah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tor Shelah, Afghanistan