-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Sawut Khel

Map of Sawut Khel Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Savutkheyl',Savutkheyl’,Sawut Khel,Sawut Kheyl,Sāwut Kheyl,Sāwut Khēl, Sāwut Khēl

Sawut Khel

Welcome to the Sawut Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sāwut Khēl. See Sawut Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sāwut Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sawut Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.84361/67.53417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:00
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Sawut Khel
  •  
Places near Sawut Khel
Sāwut Khēl (0.1 km) Kashāṉêy (0.5 km) Ghbargay (3.2 km) Sūrkaī Tangay (3.6 km) Muḩammad Kêlay (3.6 km) Khwājah Khēl (3.9 km) Ghbargay (4 km) Rōd-e Basō Khēl (4.2 km) Ghaṟaī (4.6 km) Maṯah (4.7 km) Natūlaī (5.5 km) Chīnah (5.6 km) Wêch Kêlay (5.6 km) Gerdêy Takhay (5.7 km) Shamālī Ismā‘īlī (6 km) Walī Kārēz (6.2 km) Tangay (6.6 km) Ākhūnd Kêlay (7 km)

Online Dating

Sawut Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sawut Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sawut Khel, Afghanistan