Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Mian Joy Kelay

Map of Mian Joy Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mīān Jōy Kêlay

Mian Joy Kelay

Welcome to the Mian Joy Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīān Jōy Kêlay. See Mian Joy Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīān Jōy Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mian Joy Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:06
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near Mian Joy Kelay
Places near Mian Joy Kelay

Online Dating

Mian Joy Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mian Joy Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mian Joy Kelay, Afghanistan