-->
Main → Albania → Other → Lumi i Matit

Map of Lumi i Matit Other, Albania

Other Names: Lumi Mati,Lumi Matit,Lumi i Matit,Mat,Mathis,Mati,Matja, Lumi i Matit

Lumi i Matit

Welcome to the Lumi i Matit google satellite map! This stream is situated in Other, Albania. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lumi i Matit. See Lumi i Matit photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lumi i Matit area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Lumi i Matit
Information
  • Country: Albania
  • Province: Other
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    41.64278/19.57639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Europe/Tirane +2
  • Local Time: 11:44
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 20:21
Wiki articles near Lumi i Matit
  •  
Places near Lumi i Matit

Online Dating

Lumi i Matit Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lumi i Matit, Albania, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lumi i Matit, Albania