-->
Main → Albania → Qarku i Beratit → Hidrocentrali Drita e Partise

Map of Hidrocentrali Drita e Partise Qarku i Beratit, Albania

Other Names: Hidrocentrali Drita e Partisë

Hidrocentrali Drita e Partise

Welcome to the Hidrocentrali Drita e Partise google satellite map! This hydroelectric power station is situated in Qarku i Beratit, Albania. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hidrocentrali Drita e Partisë. See Hidrocentrali Drita e Partise photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hidrocentrali Drita e Partisë area. This placemark was added 2005-03-31.

Map of Hidrocentrali Drita e Partise
Information
  • Country: Albania
  • Province: Qarku i Beratit
  • Category: hydroelectric power station
  • Latitude/longitude:
    42.25167/20.04222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Europe/Tirane +2
  • Local Time: 09:43
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 20:07
Wiki articles near Hidrocentrali Drita e Partise
  •  
Places near Hidrocentrali Drita e Partise

Online Dating

Hidrocentrali Drita e Partise Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hidrocentrali Drita e Partise, Albania, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hidrocentrali Drita e Partise, Albania