-->
Main → Albania → Qarku i Shkodres → Pjetroshan

Map of Pjetroshan Qarku i Shkodres, Albania

Other Names: Pietrosan,Pietroshan,Pietrošan,Pjetershan,Pjetroshan,Pjetroshani, Pjetroshan

Pjetroshan

Welcome to the Pjetroshan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Qarku i Shkodres, Albania. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pjetroshan. See Pjetroshan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pjetroshan area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pjetroshan
Information
  • Country: Albania
  • Province: Qarku i Shkodres
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    42.24611/19.43056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Europe/Tirane +2
  • Local Time: 02:16
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Pjetroshan
  •  
Places near Pjetroshan

Online Dating

Pjetroshan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pjetroshan, Albania, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pjetroshan, Albania