-->
Main → Republic of the Congo → Bouenza → Kayes

Map of Kayes Bouenza, Republic of the Congo

Other Names: Jacob,Kai,Kajes,Kaye,Kayes,Kaï,Nkayi,Кайес, Kayes

Kayes

Welcome to the Kayes google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Bouenza, Republic of the Congo. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kayes. See Kayes photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kayes area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kayes
Information
  • Country: Republic of the Congo
  • Province: Bouenza
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    -4.16556/13.29278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 58737
  • Timezone:
    Africa/Brazzaville +1
  • Local Time: 15:49
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 17:59
Wiki articles near Kayes
  •  
Places near Kayes

Online Dating

Kayes Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kayes, Republic of the Congo, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kayes, Republic of the Congo