-->
Main → Republic of the Congo → Bouenza → Kenge

Map of Kenge Bouenza, Republic of the Congo

Other Names: Kengé

Kenge

Welcome to the Kenge google satellite map! This stream is situated in Bouenza, Republic of the Congo. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kengé. See Kenge photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kengé area. This placemark was added 1995-10-20.

Map of Kenge
Information
  • Country: Republic of the Congo
  • Province: Bouenza
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    -3.945/12.81528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Africa/Brazzaville +1
  • Local Time: 15:38
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Kenge
  •  
Places near Kenge

Online Dating

Kenge Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kenge, Republic of the Congo, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kenge, Republic of the Congo