-->
Main → Republic of the Congo → Bouenza → Malenge

Map of Malenge Bouenza, Republic of the Congo

Other Names: Malenge,Malengé,Malenngue,Malenngué, Malengé

Malenge

Welcome to the Malenge google satellite map! This lake is situated in Bouenza, Republic of the Congo. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Malengé. See Malenge photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Malengé area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Malenge
Information
  • Country: Republic of the Congo
  • Province: Bouenza
  • Category: lake
  • Latitude/longitude:
    -3.78917/12.78528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Africa/Brazzaville +1
  • Local Time: 15:33
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Malenge
  •  
Places near Malenge
Dihétso (4 km) Nitoumbi (5.2 km) Boungou (5.8 km) Ndollo (7.9 km) Sinda (8.2 km) Moudilou (8.5 km) Dihétso (13.1 km) Mboté (15.1 km) Pangala (15.9 km) Koutina-Nzambi (16.4 km) Boungou (16.4 km) Mouindi (16.7 km) Koutina-Nzambi (18.5 km) Louboulou (19.3 km) Bembiké (21.1 km) Mbomo I (21.8 km)

Online Dating

Malenge Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Malenge, Republic of the Congo, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Malenge, Republic of the Congo