-->
Main → Iran → Ilam → Pasgah-e Marzi-ye Talkhab

Map of Pasgah-e Marzi-ye Talkhab Ilam, Iran

Other Names: Pasgah-e Marzi-ye Talkhab,Pāsgāh-e Marzī-ye Talkhāb,پاسگاه مرزی تلخاب, Pāsgāh-e Marzī-ye Talkhāb

Pasgah-e Marzi-ye Talkhab

Welcome to the Pasgah-e Marzi-ye Talkhab google satellite map! This border post is situated in Ilam, Iran. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāsgāh-e Marzī-ye Talkhāb. See Pasgah-e Marzi-ye Talkhab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāsgāh-e Marzī-ye Talkhāb area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Pasgah-e Marzi-ye Talkhab
Information
  • Country: Iran
  • Province: Ilam
  • Category: border post
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.65774/45.74547
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Tehran +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:35
  • Sunrise: 07:12
  • Sunset: 19:28
Wiki articles near Pasgah-e Marzi-ye Talkhab
  •  
Places near Pasgah-e Marzi-ye Talkhab

Online Dating

Pasgah-e Marzi-ye Talkhab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pasgah-e Marzi-ye Talkhab, Iran, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pasgah-e Marzi-ye Talkhab, Iran