-->
Main → Iran → Ostan e Bushehr → Abpakhsh

Map of Abpakhsh Ostan e Bushehr, Iran

Other Names: Ab Pakhsh,Abpakhsh,ab pakhsh,Āb Pakhsh,Ābpakhsh,آب پَخش,آبپخش, Ābpakhsh

Abpakhsh

Welcome to the Abpakhsh google satellite map! This ditch is situated in Ostan e Bushehr, Iran. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ābpakhsh. See Abpakhsh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ābpakhsh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Abpakhsh
Information
  • Country: Iran
  • Province: Ostan e Bushehr
  • Category: ditch
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.3515/51.0651
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Tehran +3.5
  • Local Time: 00:40
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Abpakhsh
  •  
Places near Abpakhsh

Online Dating

Abpakhsh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Abpakhsh, Iran, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Abpakhsh, Iran