-->
Main → Liberia → Montserrado County → Bensonville

Map of Bensonville Montserrado County, Liberia

Other Names: Bensonville,Bentol,Bentol City,Бенсонвилле, Bensonville

Bensonville

Welcome to the Bensonville google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Montserrado County, Liberia. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bensonville. See Bensonville photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bensonville area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Bensonville
Information
  • Country: Liberia
  • Province: Montserrado County
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    6.44611/-10.6125
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 33188
  • Timezone:
    Africa/Monrovia +0
  • Local Time: 19:32
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 18:23
Wiki articles near Bensonville
  •  
Places near Bensonville

Online Dating

Bensonville Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bensonville, Liberia, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bensonville, Liberia