-->
Main → Mali → Kidal → Region de Kidal

Map of Region de Kidal Kidal, Mali

Other Names: Kidal,Region de Kidal,Région de Kidal, Région de Kidal

Region de Kidal

Welcome to the Region de Kidal google satellite map! This first-order administrative division is situated in Kidal, Mali. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Région de Kidal. See Region de Kidal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Région de Kidal area. This placemark was added 2010-12-02.

Map of Region de Kidal
Information
  • Country: Mali
  • Province: Kidal
  • Category: first-order administrative division
  • Latitude/longitude:
    19.91667/1.08333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 34166
  • Timezone:
    Africa/Bamako +0
  • Local Time: 16:18
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Region de Kidal
  •  
Places near Region de Kidal

Online Dating

Region de Kidal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Region de Kidal, Mali, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Region de Kidal, Mali