-->
Main → Mali → Kidal → Ti-n-Ghamir

Map of Ti-n-Ghamir Kidal, Mali

Other Names: Ti-n-Ghâmir

Ti-n-Ghamir

Welcome to the Ti-n-Ghamir google satellite map! This well is situated in Kidal, Mali. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ti-n-Ghâmir. See Ti-n-Ghamir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ti-n-Ghâmir area. This placemark was added 2007-07-25.

Map of Ti-n-Ghamir
Information
  • Country: Mali
  • Province: Kidal
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    19.78528/2.88111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Africa/Bamako +0
  • Local Time: 01:40
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Ti-n-Ghamir
  •  
Places near Ti-n-Ghamir

Online Dating

Ti-n-Ghamir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ti-n-Ghamir, Mali, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ti-n-Ghamir, Mali