-->
Main → Pakistan → Punjab → Lawrencepur

Map of Lawrencepur Punjab, Pakistan

Other Names: Faqirabad,Lawrencepur, Lawrencepur

Lawrencepur

Welcome to the Lawrencepur google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Punjab, Pakistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lawrencepur. See Lawrencepur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lawrencepur area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Lawrencepur
Information
  • Country: Pakistan
  • Province: Punjab
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.83472/72.50778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Karachi +5
  • Local Time: 02:10
  • Sunrise: 06:41
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Lawrencepur
  •  
Places near Lawrencepur

Online Dating

Lawrencepur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lawrencepur, Pakistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lawrencepur, Pakistan