-->
Main → Pakistan → Sind → Nali Nai

Map of Nali Nai Sind, Pakistan

Other Names: Nāli Nai

Nali Nai

Welcome to the Nali Nai google satellite map! This stream is situated in Sind, Pakistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāli Nai. See Nali Nai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāli Nai area. This placemark was added 2001-09-19.

Map of Nali Nai
Information
  • Country: Pakistan
  • Province: Sind
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    26.61667/67.25
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Karachi +5
  • Local Time: 19:56
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Nali Nai
  •  
Places near Nali Nai

Online Dating

Nali Nai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nali Nai, Pakistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nali Nai, Pakistan