-->
Main → Tanzania → Rukwa Region → Keswa

Map of Keswa Rukwa Region, Tanzania

Other Names: Keswa, Keswa

Keswa

Welcome to the Keswa google satellite map! This stream is situated in Rukwa Region, Tanzania. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Keswa. See Keswa photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Keswa area. This placemark was added 2010-08-07.

Map of Keswa
Information
  • Country: Tanzania
  • Province: Rukwa Region
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    -6.83948/30.77629
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Africa/Dar_es_Salaam +3
  • Local Time: 08:38
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Keswa
  •  
Places near Keswa

Online Dating

Keswa Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Keswa, Tanzania, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Keswa, Tanzania